Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, MANOR DRIVE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 0BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,320,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,320,000
+1.1%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,305,000
+59.1%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Detached
+£485,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£820,000
Sold on 9 November 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 0BA
← Back to All Properties