13, HORDERNS PARK ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK23 9SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£23,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£226,000-9.6%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Detached
-£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995+92.3%
Sold on 24 January 2007
Detached
+£119,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1