Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WINCHESTER ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£318,000
+15.6%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+58.0%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+3.9%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+45.7%
Sold on 29 June 2011
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8AZ
← Back to All Properties