Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LONDON ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 4BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.5%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£55,000
+189.5%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000
+90.0%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 7 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 4BJ
← Back to All Properties