Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BRENTWOOD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR4 6PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+43.7%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-3.8%
Sold on 6 January 2020
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 26 July 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 6PN
← Back to All Properties