Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, 533, WHIPPENDELL ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 7QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,250
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£65,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,250
+26.6%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+67.0%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,750
Sold on 22 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 7QF
← Back to All Properties