7, HAREWOOD ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 3DQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+43.5%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,000+162.4%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+30.8%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 4 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1