Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, AUCKLAND ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
-2.8%
Sold on 14 September 2011
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,000
+9.6%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
+£16,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,150
+15.9%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£24,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+270.7%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2HT
← Back to All Properties