Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SIRDAR ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,000
+44.0%
Sold on 28 March 2023
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+13.6%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+114.6%
Sold on 5 September 2007
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 30 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2LD
← Back to All Properties