Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BAILDON AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 7QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+35.1%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-2.1%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
-0.5%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Semi-Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 7QX
← Back to All Properties