Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, EMMANDJAY COURT, VALLEY DRIVE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 8PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£299,950
-2.0%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,950
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 8PF
← Back to All Properties