Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ROBERTSON CLOSE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+38.7%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+29.1%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+367.9%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£86,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7SQ
← Back to All Properties