HURST COTTAGE, HURST ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 2DS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£740,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.9%
Price Change
+£506,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£740,000+216.9%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Detached
+£506,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1