Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DEERHURST CHASE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 4XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+14.2%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+19.3%
Sold on 3 May 2005
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+34.3%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 27 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 4XG
← Back to All Properties