Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, LONG MEADOW DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS11 8AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+4.9%
Sold on 25 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+66.4%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£121,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,250
Sold on 8 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 8AY
← Back to All Properties