Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BOOTH AVENUE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 4JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+43.5%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 11 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4JN
← Back to All Properties