48, CRESCENT ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO52 9HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£505,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£505,000+13.5%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000+134.2%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Detached
+£255,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1