Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, SEABURN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 6HN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
-1.5%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+19.6%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+81.6%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+46.2%
Sold on 23 September 1999
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 6HN
← Back to All Properties