Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WICKHAM AVENUE, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS23 6NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+23.8%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500
+386.1%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£208,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS23 6NJ
← Back to All Properties