Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, THE LANDWAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 4BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+11.7%
Sold on 27 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+54.0%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£135,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+73.6%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£105,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 3 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 4BL
← Back to All Properties