Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, HIGH STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.6%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+140.6%
Sold on 29 October 2013
Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+18.4%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2NR
← Back to All Properties