Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, HEVER AVENUE, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN15 6DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
22 February 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£51,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,995
+53.1%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN15 6DU
← Back to All Properties