Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE LIMES, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 3DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+26.3%
Sold on 25 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,500
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 3DH
← Back to All Properties