Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ABBOTSMEAD, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 4PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.3%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+75.3%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+90.5%
Sold on 20 October 2008
Terraced
+£86,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,800
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 4PT
← Back to All Properties