Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, CHERRY ROAD, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH3 5DX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£38,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+21.7%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
+£38,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,200
+7.0%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£11,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+43.2%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+103.5%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5DX
← Back to All Properties