Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OLIVER CLOSE, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 8NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£135,000
+8.9%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+65.4%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+49.9%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 8NH
← Back to All Properties