Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 13, BOWDON COURT, 14, MONTAGUE ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 0QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,750
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£2,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,750
-1.7%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+5.7%
Sold on 9 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,995
Sold on 24 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 0QT
← Back to All Properties