Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 118, HOWLANDS COURT, COMMONWEALTH DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£243,000
+6.6%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+26.2%
Sold on 27 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,390 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,610
+0.3%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£610 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 5 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1AW
← Back to All Properties