Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WOLLATON VALE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG8 2NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£596,700
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£230,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£596,700
+63.0%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Detached
+£230,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£366,000
+30.7%
Sold on 16 June 2016
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+107.4%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 2NR
← Back to All Properties