Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, HALIFAX CRESCENT, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 7PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+47.1%
Sold on 10 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+23.2%
Sold on 8 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+4.2%
Sold on 14 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 11 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 7PS
← Back to All Properties