106, BEACON ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 2BH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£470,000+17.6%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£399,500+48.0%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000+107.8%
Sold on 14 February 2013
Terraced
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1