Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FINCH ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 0WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,000
-1.3%
Sold on 16 March 2020
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+8.1%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 0WE
← Back to All Properties