Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, HEATHFIELD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.7%
Price Change
+£124,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£274,000
+82.7%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Detached
+£124,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 12 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3UB
← Back to All Properties