Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GROVE STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 8PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£140,000
+5.7%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+31.2%
Sold on 7 February 2022
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+88.8%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 24 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 8PW
← Back to All Properties