Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, ASHCOMBE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1SL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+60.1%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£203,000
+82.1%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,500
+23.9%
Sold on 29 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£21,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+45.2%
Sold on 2 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,995
Sold on 2 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1SL
← Back to All Properties