3, ALFRED ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM14 4BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£395,000+8.2%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000+729.5%
Sold on 21 June 2018
Terraced
+£321,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000-39.7%
Sold on 21 May 2013
Terraced
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 26 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1