FLAT 22, THREE CROWNS HOUSE, SOUTH QUAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 5DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000-4.0%
Sold on 11 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+129.4%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+17.2%
Sold on 9 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 12 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1