58, BRANCH STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD1 4JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.3%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£77,500+115.3%
Sold on 30 January 2006
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+12.5%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1