24, RICHMOND ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 7FR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£62,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+37.3%
Sold on 8 July 2019
Terraced
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,495
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1