20, TAWNY SEDGE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 3PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,950
Last Sold Price
26 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.2%
Price Change
+£57,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£94,950+153.2%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500-1.3%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 27 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1