Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHURCH ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE33 9AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+13.8%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,000
+23.8%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+17.8%
Sold on 19 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+100.0%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE33 9AP
← Back to All Properties