Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WILLOW RISE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8XR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+66.7%
Sold on 7 September 2023
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+17.9%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+160.2%
Sold on 9 September 2003
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8XR
← Back to All Properties