Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, NARCISSUS AVENUE, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 6LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+41.5%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+59.8%
Sold on 9 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+89.7%
Sold on 5 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 28 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 6LG
← Back to All Properties