Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, BEAULIEU HOUSE, 68, MAYFAIR GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+0.9%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+57.8%
Sold on 3 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2TW
← Back to All Properties