Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
252, PARK ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+9.0%
Sold on 27 October 2008
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+2.7%
Sold on 20 September 2006
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 19 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1QT
← Back to All Properties