113, HIGH STREET, COLCHESTER, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CO5 9AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£490,000+76.6%
Sold on 14 July 2014
Terraced
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500+34.1%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,000
Sold on 9 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1