FLAT 6, ACORN COURT, HIGH STREET, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN8 7GB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+6.6%
Sold on 25 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000+133.1%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500-1.8%
Sold on 25 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 5 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1