Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MASONFIELD CRESCENT, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3SR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,950
+14.2%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+12.9%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
-2.3%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,200
+49.9%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3SR
← Back to All Properties