Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, OBSERVATORY WAY, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 6AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+48.0%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
-9.2%
Sold on 8 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 30 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 6AZ
← Back to All Properties