39, HILL VIEW, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

RH4 1SY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£365,000+10.8%
Sold on 3 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,500
Sold on 7 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1